FİLM VE DRAMA YÜKSEK LİSANS SEÇME VE MÜLAKAT RANDEVU LİSTESİ

16 EYLÜL ÇARŞAMBA
13.00-13.20 Peri Cihanoğlu
13.20-13.40 Mehmet Ali Küçükel
13.40-14.00 Kerem Yükseloğlu
14.00-14.20 Yaşar Varol
14.20-14.40 Aykut Varol
14.40-15.00 Anıl Işık
15.00-15.20 muhammed mahdum
15.20-15.40 Nesligül Deniz Çaltıl
15.40-16.00 şenol birinci
16.00-16.20 ÖZGÜR ÖZER
16.20-16.40 muhammed mahdum
16.40-17.00 HALİL AKBAŞ
17.10-17.30 Dila Dokuzoğlu
17.30-17.50 NAMİG MAMEDBEİLİ
17.50-18.10 Hüseyin Dinler
18.10-18.30 Belma Fırat
18.30-18.50 İREM KÖŞGEROĞLU
18.50-19.10 Burak ALICI
19.10-19.30 Numan Uzunsoy
19.30-19.50 Ayşenur Sıkı
19.50-20.10 BAŞAK ÖZKAN

17 EYLÜL PERŞEMBE
10.00-10.20 Fatma Onat
10.20-10.40 ŞİVAN ADALI
10.40-11.00 Ebru YAVUZ
11.00-11.20 Zafer Akar
11.20-11.40 Tolga Yeter
11.40-12.00 HASAN BARAN
17.00-17.20 ATİLLA AYATA
17.20-17.40 ALI ULVI GÜLŞEN
17.40-18.00 Zafer Özkan
18.00-18.20 Banu Özbek
18.20-18.40 Can Özmen
18.40-19.00 HASAN UTKU ATEŞ
19.00-19.20 Metin Pıhlıs
19.20-19.40 gizem yorgancıoğlu
19.40-20.00 murat coşgun
20.00-20.20 Serap Zerener

18 EYLÜL CUMA
10.00-10.20 Rabia Ozyildirim
10.20-10.40 GÜL ARICI
10.40-11.00 NAZLI ARAR
11.00-11.20 Melisa Darıcı
11.20-11.40 Merve Kayaalp
11.40-12.00 ihsan kaan sekban
12.00-12.20 SALİH KIRLI
12.20-12.40 YELIZ ÇELEBI
12.40-13.00 ADNAN DEVRAN
13.00-13.20 ŞEFİK ONUR ÖZKAN
13.20-13.40 CAVİT TATLICIOĞLU
13.40-14.00 Betül Akbaş
17.00-17.20 ŞAKİR GÜLER
17.20-17.40 ENİSE KURBAŞ
17.40-18.00 Dilara Topuklular
18.00-18.20 Yıldız Şanlı
18.20-18.40 fatma aras
18.40-19.00 EMİNE PINAR ERGUN BALOĞLU
19.00-19.20 Tuğba Armağan
19.20-19.40 özlem tıpırdamaz
19.40-20.00 Gizem Akdoğan

19 EYLÜL CUMARTESİ
11.00-11.20 Ayşe Hazal İspirli
11.20-11.40 Esin Eraydın Aksoy
11.40-12.00 Müge Gülgün
12.00-12.20 Uğur Çağlayan
12.20-12.40 SERKAN ORTAÇ
12.40-13.00 Cengiz Eşiyok
13.00-13.20 Aykut Mengi
13.20-13.40 MÜCAHİT KOÇAK
13.40-14.00 Muhammed Ali Er
14.40-15.00 Ayşe Ilgıt Uçum
15.00-15.20 MELİSSA KARAGÖZ
15.20-15.40 ERHAN ERGİNSU
15.40-16.00 Abdullah Özdemir
16.00-16.20 Kamil Samet Selçuk
16.20-16.40 Özge Yalçıner
16.40-17.00 Berna Ataoğlu
17.00-17.20 CEM ÖZKAN
17.20-17.40 setenay inal
17.40-18.00 Yasemin Toprak
18.00-18.20 Yıltan Kahraman
18.20-18.40 Didem Akın
18.40-19.00 AYHAN MİRZANLI
19.00-19.20 Biriz Demirkaya
19.20-19.40 Ezgi Gizem Gülümser
19.40-20.00 ELİF KERKÜK MANÇUHAN
20.00-20.20 Ayesha Riaz
20.20-20.40 EDA GÜNDOĞDU