MDBF Bahar Yarıyılı Bütünleme Tarihleri

KOD DERS HOCA GÜN SAAT SINIFLAR
EE 376 Communication Systems E. Panayırcı 2.Haz 09:00-11:00 B-211
MIS 104 Problem Solving and Algorithms I. Yenidoğan 2.Haz 09:00-11:00 B-212
PH 122, PH 132 Physics II and Lab. H. Özbek, Ö. Pekcan 2.Haz 09:00-12:00 B-211, B-212
MA 122 Mathematics II F. Kanca 2.Haz 12:00-13:00 Lab 1, Lab 2, Lab 3
CE 344.2 Database Management Systems E. Dilan 2.Haz 13:00-15:00 B-212
CH 201 Materials Science G. Kartal Şireli 2.Haz 13:00-15:00 B-212
EE 222 Circuits Theory II M. Şengül 2.Haz 13:00-15:00 B-211
IE 342 Materials Management A. Yücekaya 2.Haz 13:00-15:00 B-211
MA 302 Numerical Methods G. Kirkil 2.Haz 13:00-15:00 B-212
CE 242 Data Structures and Algorithms C. Erten 2.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-211
IE 354 Engineering Economy and Cost Analysis A. Yücekaya 2.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-211
MIS 418 Information and Technology Management M. Aydın 2.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-211
CE 356 Software Engineering Z. Bozkuş 2.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-212
EE 332 Electronic Circuits Lab. S. Öğrenci 2.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-212
IE 312 Operations Research II F. Samanlıoğlu 2.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-212
IT 319 Mobile Programming Lang. R. Açıkgöz 2.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-212
IT 413 Geographical Information Systems B. Oberer 2.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-212
MIS 102 Principles of Marketing B. Oberer 2.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-212
MA 102 Calculus II S. Ahmetolan, C. Çalışkan, A. Özdeğer 3.Haz 09:00-11:00 B-311, B-312
MA 210 Discrete Mathematics Ö. Y. Diner 3.Haz 09:00-11:00 B-311
BA 213 Introduction to Accounting F. Yalvaç 3.Haz 11:00-13:00 B-311
IE 431 Enterprise Resource Planning K. Küçükada 3.Haz 11:00-13:00 B-311
MA 101 Calculus I A. H. Bilge 3.Haz 11:00-13:00 B-311
TD Türk Dili - 3.Haz 14:00-15:00 Lab 1
CE 348 Formal Languages and Automata Theory H. Şenol 3.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-311
EE 374 Digital Signal Processing S. Erküçük 3.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-311
ESE 202 Energy Systems V. Ediger 3.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-311
MIS 406 IT Innovation and Technology Management C. Bisson 3.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-311
CE 461 Database Application Development E. Büyükkaya 3.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-312
CH 101 Chemistry Ş. E. Gökhan, H. B. Şahin 3.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-312
MA 201 Differential Equations A. Özdeğer 3.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-312
MIS 214 Basic Finance O. Taş 3.Haz 12:00-14:00 B-301
MIS 404 Competetive Intelligence C. Bisson 3.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-312
ELU English - 4.Haz 10:00-12:00 B-201- B 202 B-210
BIO 102 Biology H. B. Şahin 4.Haz 12:00-14:00 B-311
EE 352 Control Systems F. Kerestecioğlu 4.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-211
CE 140 Computer Programming I T. Dağ, A. Özmen 4.Haz 12:00-14:00 B-311, B-312
EE 431 Communication Electronics M. Şengül 4.Haz 12:00-14:00 B-311
IT 104 Introduction to Prog. H. Dağ 4.Haz 12:00-14:00 B-312
IE 241 Manufactoring Processes M. A. Arslan 4.Haz 12:00-14:00 B-312
IT 402- MIS 414 E-Commerce Systems M. Aydın 4.Haz 12:00-14:00 B-312
AT 102 - - 4.Haz 14:00-15:00 Lab 2
CE 236.1 Electrical and Logic Circuits Lab. B. Tander 4.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-311
CE 414 Mobile Application Development E. Büyükkaya 4.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-312
EE 402 Sensor Networks Ş. Tekinay 4.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-311
IE 102 Principles of Industrial Engineering N. Aydın 4.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-312
IE 332 Systems Simulation E. Ağca 4.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-311
MA 208 Calculus III C. Çalışkan 4.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-312
MIS 308/208 IT Auditing P. Yaşar 4.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-312
CE 244 Computer Organization and Architecture T. Arsan 5.Haz 09:00-11:00 B-311
CH 104 Chemistry II E. D. Akten 5.Haz 09:00-11:00 B-311
EC 309 Economy for Engineers Ö. Kayalıca 5.Haz 09:00-11:00 B-311
EE 204.1 Circuits Laboratory A. Özmen 5.Haz 09:00-11:00 B-311
EE 342 Microprocessors H. Şenol 5.Haz 09:00-11:00 B-311
ESE 212 Engineering Mechanics G. Kirkil 5.Haz 09:00-11:00 B-312
IE 214 Programming Tools for Ind. Engineers E. Ağca 5.Haz 09:00-11:00 B-312
IT 420 Information and Data Security B. Tosun 5.Haz 09:00-11:00 B-312
CE 344.1 Database Management Systems S. Öğrenci 5.Haz 11:00-13:00 B-312
EE 234 Electronic Circuit Components S. Öğrenci 5.Haz 11:00-13:00 B-312
IE 222 Ergonomics and Human Factor Ç. A. Gümüşsoy 5.Haz 11:00-13:00 B-312
MIS 302 / IT302 Introduction to Operating Systems I. Yenidoğan 5.Haz 11:00-13:00 B-312
IE 415 Modeling in Supply Chain Management E. Çelebi 5.Haz 13:00-15:00 B-312
IE 464 Total Quality Management in Engineering Y. Taptık 5.Haz 13:00-15:00 B-312
IT 201 Internet and Web Programming H. Dağ 5.Haz 13:00-15:00 B-312
MA 103 Linear Algebra C. Karagöz, R. Çağlar 5.Haz 13:00-15:00 B-312
CE 352 Network Engineering T. Arsan 5.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-312
IE 488 Special Topics in IE E. Çelebi 5.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-312
MIS 206 Introduction to Virtualization & IT Architecture B. Surijon 5.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-312
MIS 311 Decision Support Systems E. Dilan 5.Haz 15:00-17:00 B-312
IE 412 Statistical Quality Control C. Kahraman 5.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-312
IT 304 Inf. Systems Analysis and Design E. Dilan 5.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-312
IT 306 Server Side Programming M. Bağrıyanık 5.Haz 17:00-19:00 B-312