MDBF Bahar Yarıyılı Final Tarihleri

KOD DERS HOCA GÜN SAAT MEVCUT SINIFLAR
MA 101 Calculus I A. H. Bilge 20.May 09:00-10:50 85 B-501- B-202
IE 431 Enterprise Resource Planning K. Küçükada 20.May 09:00-10:50 56 B-312
BIO 206 Organic Chemistry II K. Yelekçi 20.May 09:00-10:50 1 MDBF TOPLANTI ODASI
IE 332 Systems Simulation E. Ağca 20.May 11:00-12:50 74 B-202 - B-302
EE 204.1 Circuits Laboratory A. Özmen 20.May 11:00-12:50 39 B-312
MIS 214 Basic Finance O. Taş 20.May 11:00-12:50 20 B-501
CE 236.1 Electrical and Logic Circuits Lab. B. Tander 20.May 13:00-14:50 37 B-312
IT 201 Internet and Web Programming H. Dağ 20.May 13:00-14:50 31 B-401
EE 402 Sensor Networks Ş. Tekinay 20.May 13:00-14:50 14 B-501
MIS 404 Competetive Intelligence C. Bisson 20.May 15:00-16:50 18 B-502
MA 102 Calculus II S. Ahmetolan, C. Çalışkan, A. Özdeğer 21.May 09:00-10:50 148 B-501, B-311, B-312,B-502
MIS 102 Principles of Marketing B. Oberer 21.May 09:00-10:50 37 B-402
IE 342 Materials Management A. Yücekaya 21.May 11:00-12:50 73 B-311
EE 222 Circuits Theory II M. Şengül 21.May 11:00-12:50 47 B-312
MA 302 Numerical Methods G. Kirkil 21.May 11:00-12:50 43 B-318, B-312
CE 344.2 Database Management Systems E. Dilan 21.May 11:00-12:50 11 D-107
IT 413 Geographical Information Systems B. Oberer 21.May 13:00-14:50 38 B-311
CE 348 Formal Languages and Automata Theory H. Şenol 21.May 13:00-14:50 32 B-312
EE 332 Electronic Circuits Lab. S. Öğrenci 21.May 13:00-16:50 24 Elektronik Lab.
CH 201 Materials Science G. Kartal Şireli 21.May 15:00-16:50 70 B-311
IT 104 Introduction to Prog. H. Dağ 21.May 15:00-16:50 24 B-312
MA 122 Mathematics II F. Kanca 22.May 12:00-13:50 226 Lab 1, Lab 2, Lab 3
IE 214 Programming Tools for Ind. Engineers E. Ağca 22.May 15:00-16:50 67 B-311
EE 342 Microprocessors H. Şenol 22.May 15:00-16:50 32 B-312
MIS 406 IT Innovation and Technology Management C. Bisson 22.May 15:00-16:50 25 B-201
PH 122 Physics II H. Özbek, Ö. Pekcan 25.May 09:00-10:50 182 B-502, B-311, B-312,B-201
EE 431 Communication Electronics M. Şengül 25.May 11:00-12:50 21 B-201
MIS 104 Problem Solving and Algorithms I. Yenidoğan 25.May 09:00-10:50 37 B-501
IE 312 Operations Research II F. Samanlıoğlu 25.May 11:00-12:50 67 B-311
IT 319 Mobile Programming Lang. R. Açıkgöz 25.May 11:00-12:50 24 B-312
IE 464 Total Quality Management in Engineering Y. Taptık 25.May 13:00-14:50 31 B-311
EE 376 Communication Systems E. Panayırcı 25.May 13:00-14:50 20 B-312
CE 244 Computer Organization and Architecture T. Arsan 25.May 15:00-16:50 44 B-311
MA 208 Calculus III C. Çalışkan 25.May 15:00-16:50 42 B-312
PH 132 Physics II Lab H. Özbek, Ö. Pekcan 25.May 18:00-19:15 159 B-311-B312-B401
CE 140 Computer Programming I T. Dağ, A. Özmen 26.May 09:00-10:50 136 B-311, B-312
MA 210 Discrete Mathematics Ö. Y. Diner 26.May 09:00-10:50 11 D-107
BIO 202 Statistical Thermodynamic Ş. E. Gökhan 26.May 09:00-10:50 1 MDBF TOPLANTI ODASI
CE 356 Software Engineering Z. Bozkuş 26.May 11:00-12:50 40 B-312
EE 374 Digital Signal Processing S. Erküçük 26.May 11:00-12:50 25 B-501
MIS 311 Decision Support Systems E. Dilan 26.May 11:00-12:50 10 ENDS.LAB
IE 412 Statistical Quality Control C. Kahraman 26.May 12:00-13:50 59 B-311
IE 222 Ergonomics and Human Factor Ç. A. Gümüşsoy 26.May 16:00-17:50 68 B-311
MIS 308/208 IT Auditing P. Yaşar 26.May 16:00-17:50 22 B-312
MIS 302 Introduction to Operating Systems I. Yenidoğan 27.May 09:00-10:50 34 B-301
IT 302 Study of Operating Systems I. Yenidoğan 27.May 09:00-10:50 8 B-301
BIO 204 Bioinformatics II E. D. Akten 27.May 09:00-10:50 1 MDBF TOPLANTI ODASI
CE 242 Data Structures and Algorithms C. Erten 27.May 11:00-12:50 47 B-311
IE 354 Engineering Economy and Cost Analysis A. Yücekaya 27.May 11:00-12:50 45 B-312
EE 352 Control Systems F. Kerestecioğlu 27.May 11:00-12:50 23 B-401
IT 420 Information and Data Security B. Tosun 27.May 13:00-14:50 7 B-311
CE 461 Database Application Development E. Büyükkaya 27.May 13:00-14:50 6 B-312
IE 241 Manufactoring Processes M. A. Arslan 27.May 15:00-16:50 66 B-312
EE 234 Electronic Circuit Components S. Öğrenci 27.May 15:00-16:50 53 B-311
CE 344.1 Database Management Systems S. Öğrenci 27.May 15:00-16:50 26 B-311
IT 406 Data Mining Applications I. Yenidoğan 27.May 16:00-17:50 7 D-107
CH 101 Chemistry Ş. E. Gökhan, H. B. Şahin 28.May 09:00-10:50 121 B-311, B-312
IT 304 Inf. Systems Analysis and Design E. Dilan 28.May 09:00-10:50 24 B-202
BIO 102 Biology H. B. Şahin 28.May 09:00-10:50 11 D-103
ESE 212 Engineering Mechanics G. Kirkil 28.May 09:00-10:50 7 D-104
EC 309 Economy for Engineers Ö. Kayalıca 28.May 11:00-12:50 49 B-311, B-312
MIS 418 Information and Technology Management M. Aydın 28.May 11:00-12:50 12 D-107
MA 201 Differential Equations A. Özdeğer 28.May 13:00-14:50 71 B-311, B-312
IE 415 Modeling in Supply Chain Management E. Çelebi 28.May 13:00-15:50 29 B-402
MIS 206 Introduction to Virtualization & IT Architecture B. Surijon 28.May 15:00-16:50 39 B-311
IE 102 Principles of Industrial Engineering N. Aydın 29.May 09:00-10:50 80 B-311, B-312
IT 402- MIS 414 E-Commerce Systems M. Aydın 29.May 09:00-10:50 31 B-501
CH 104 Chemistry II E. D. Akten 29.May 09:00-10:50 4 D-104
CE 352 Network Engineering T. Arsan 29.May 09:00-12:00 38 B-312, Lab 2
ESE 202 Energy Systems V. Ediger 29.May 11:00-12:50 18 B-311
IE 488 Special Topics in IE E. Çelebi 29.May 11:00-12:50 9 D-107
MA 103 Linear Algebra C. Karagöz, R. Çağlar 29.May 13:00-14:50 93 B-311, B-312
IT 306 Server Side Programming M. Bağrıyanık 29.May 13:00-14:50 13 D-104
BA 213 Introduction to Accounting F. Yalvaç 29.May 15:00-16:50 65 B-311, B-312
CE 414 Mobile Application Development E. Büyükkaya 29.May 15:00-17:50 26 B-402